Endstand A-Jugend:

 

Modus: Jeder gegen Jeden


1. TSV Amicitia Viernheim
2. VfL Birkenau
3. JSG Oberzent
4. SV Grün-Weiß Lörzenbach
5. FG 08 Mutterstadt
6. Darmstädter TSG 1846 (nicht angetreten)

 

 

Endstand B-Jugend:


Modus: Jeder gegen Jeden


1. SC Viktoria Griesheim
2. TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 1
3. FC Starkenburgia Heppenheim
4. VfL Birkenau
5. JSG Hemsbach/Sulzbach
6. TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 2
7. SV/BSC Mörlenbach

 

Endstand Ortsmeisterschaft:

 

01. Reiterfreunde Kadel
02. DiSa-Team
03. Volkschor
04. Kreis-Schiedsrichtervereinigung
05. Schnibbelstubb Reisen
06. Hornbächer Jungs
07. Team "Hawo"
08. Knallerfrauen (TSV-Handball-Damen)
09. Evangelische Kirchengemeinde
10. Die Gauchos (ASC Pinky Hornbach)

 

Endstand F-Jugend:

 

01. SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
01. SC Viktoria Griesheim
01. SG Hohensachsen Mädels
01. TV Lampertheim
01. SV Grün-Weiß Lörzenbach
01. SV/BSC Mörlenbach
01. FTG Pfungstadt
01. SV Schriesheim
01. TSG 1862/09 Weinheim
01. VfL Birkenau

 

Endstand Senioren:

 

01. VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau
02. SSV Vogelstang...
03. TSG 1862/09 Weinheim 1
04. TSG 1862/09 Weinheim 2
05. SV Unter-Flockenbach
06. FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach
07. VfL Birkenau 2
08. SV Anatolia Birkenau
09. SC 1910 Käfertal
10. VfL Birkenau 1
11. TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen
12. FC Fürth
13. TG Jahn Trösel
14. TSV Amicitia Viernheim
15. SV Fürth
16. KSV Reichelsheim
17. KSG Mitlechtern
18. SV/BSC Mörlenbach
19. FSV Zotzenbach
20. SV Laudenbach
21. VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach
22. Türkspor Wald-Michelbach
23. FV Leutershausen
24. SG Hemsbach/Sulzbach

 

Endstand E-Jugend:

 

01. Ludwigshafener SC
02. VfL Birkenau 1
03. SV Grün-Weiß Lörzenbach
04. JSG Hemsbach/Sulzbach
05. SV/BSC Mörlenbach
06. TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 1
07. VfR Olympia Kronau
08. TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 2
09. JFV Unter-Flockenbach/Trösel
10. SV Waldhof Mannheim U9
11. SC 1910 Käfertal
12. VfL Birkenau 2

Endstand D-Jugend:

 

01. Kickers Offenbach
02. VfL Birkenau 1
03. JFV Unter-Flockenbach/Trösel
04. SG Hohensachsen Mädels
05. TSG 1862/09 Weinheim U13
06. SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
07. SV Fürth
08. FC Kirnbach (Schwarzwald)
09. TSG 1862/09 Weinheim U12
10. FV 03 Ladenburg
11. SV/BSC Mörlenbach
12. VfL Birkenau 2
13. FC Starkenburgia Heppenheim
14. SC 1910 Käfertal
15. SG Unter-Abtsteinach

Endstand C-Jugend:

 

01. TSV Amicitia Viernheim
02. SV/DJK Phoenix Schifferstadt
03. TV Lampertheim
04. TSG 1862/09 Weinheim
05. FC Astoria Walldorf
06. VfL Birkenau 1
07. SV St. Stephan Griesheim
08. SC Viktoria Griesheim
09. SC 1910 Käfertal
10. VfB Gartenstadt
11. JFV Bürstadt
12. SV/BSC Mörlenbach
13. VfL Birkenau 2
14. JSG Rimbach/Zotzenbach
15. FC Fürth
16. SG Hohensachsen Mädels

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© VfL Birkenau